Extended Product clothes

15.0040.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Black
S-1
M-1
L-1
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
ΚΑΘΑΡΙΣΜΟΣ
Προσθήκη στη Λίστα ΕπιθυμιώνΠροσθήκη στην Σύγκριση
Category: Tags: ,
We are value developers building tech solutions for companies like.

Lorem ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type a type specimen book. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy.

  • Beautiful and easy to understand UI, professional animations
  • Theme advantages are pixel perfect design & clear code delivered
  • Present your services with flexible, convenient and multipurpose
  • Find more creative ideas for your projects
  • Unlimited power and customization possibilities
Loose fitting hooded cotton cape
In difficult times, fashion is always outrageous

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

Loose fitting hooded cotton cape
The perfect warmth for just about everything

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

I believe in the power of great clothing. It can evoke confidence, beauty, and a sense of glamour
01
Household sewing machines tend to be more portable
02
the correct needle for the task and the correct thread
03
The better you get at sewing and making your own clothes
Elegant and stylish look
SHOP COLLECTION
Inspired by fresh colors
SHOP COLLECTION
Inspired by meeting look
SHOP COLLECTION
LIFESTYLE
COAT 2019
LOOKBOOK
COAT 2019
Χρώμα

Black

Size

S-1, M-1, L-1, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish